RUS / ENG
WHITE NIGHTS
in Saint Petersburg - 2019
23-26 May 2019

PARTICIPANTS

List of participants of the Pairs Tournament
valid on 7 May 2019.

# name1 name2 from
1Volkova E.Volkov S.Moscow/Moscow
2Musikhin A.Serbin A.Saint Petersburg/Saint Petersburg
3Zelyanin R.Kursakov A.Syktyvkar/Syktyvkar
4Gural O.Zolatarev Y.Toliatti/Toliatti
5Khlyzova E.Zakharov A.Saint Petersburg/Saint Petersburg
6Nikitina A.Sliva V.Saint Petersburg/Moscow
7Semisoshenko M.Yakobson I.Saint Petersburg/Saint Petersburg
8Matushko G.Khokhlov Y.Troitsk/Saint Petersburg
9Ershov S.Chumakov A.Moscow/Tula
10Gomerov P.Prokhorov D.Saint Petersburg/Dolgoprudnyi
11Rogov D.Tiukhlov I.Moscow/Saint Petersburg
12Gusev V.Zinkovski N.Tver/Saint Petersburg
13Mironova A.Mironov S.Saint Petersburg/Saint Petersburg
14Birin S.Karetnikov L.Moscow/Moscow
15Fiodorov A.Levkovich G.Saint Petersburg/Saint Petersburg
16Pavlushko O.Yakovleva M.Saint Petersburg/Moscow
17Mukhortov A.Sno E.Omsk/Moscow
18Gromov A.Gulevich A.Moscow/Moscow
19Nokhaeva T.Tazenkova T.Moscow/Moscow
20Rapoport V.Rozenblium M.Moscow/Moscow
21Kucherenko A.Pastukh O.Moscow/Moscow
22Bakal M.Vorobey P.Samara/Moscow
23Gareeva L.Freidlina L.Ufa/Ufa
24Andreev V.VRem Y.Saint Petersburg/Novosibirsk

List of participants of the Teams Tournament

# team name from
131 AprilVolkova E.Moscow
131 AprilVolkov S.Moscow
131 AprilGural O.Toliatti
131 AprilZolotarev Y.Toliatti
2SchoolErshov S.Moscow
2SchoolChumakov A.Tula
2SchoolGomerov P.Saint Petersburg
2SchoolProkhorov D.Dolgoprudnyi
3Nikitina A.Saint Petersburg
3Sliva V.Moscow
3Rogov D.Moscow
3Rybnikov A.Saint Petersburg
3Tiukhlov I.Saint Petersburg
4Gusev V.Tver
4Zinkovsky N.Saint Petersburg
4Kychanov V.Moscow
4Notkin E.Saint Petersburg
5Mironova A.Saint Petersburg
5Mironov S.Saint Petersburg
5Zelyanin R.Syktyvkar
5Kursakov A.Syktyvkar
6Pavlushko O.Saint Petersburg
6Yakovleva M.Moscow
6Mukhortov A.Omsk
6Sno E.Moscow
7Nokhaeva T.Moscow
7Tazenkova T.Moscow
7Shatrov A.Moscow
7Khlyzov E.Saint Petersburg
8Fiodorov A.Saint Petersburg
8Budaev A.Saint Petersburg
8Karetnikov L.Moscow
8Birin S.Moscow
9Gromov A.Moscow
9Gulevich A.Moscow
9Kholomeev V.Saint Petersburg
9Khiuppenen V.Saint Petersburg
9Vorobeychikova O.Moscow
9Gerasimov A.N.Novgorod
10SeniorsRapoport V.Moscow
10SeniorsRozenblyum M.Moscow
10SeniorsKornilov P.Yaroslavl
10SeniorsKhazanov I.Moscow
11Dyadya FedorDanilevski A.Saint Petersburg
11Dyadya FedorBavshin I.Saint Petersburg
11Dyadya FedorChernitsa B.Saint Petersburg
11Dyadya FedorShigaev D.Saint Petersburg
12NskAndreev V.V.Saint Petersburg
12NskRem Y.Novosibirsk
12NskSchetinin Y.Novosibirsk
12NskSchigrev S.Novosibirsk
13Galaktionov D.Saint Petersburg
13Drouts V.Moscow
13Bakal M.Samara
13Vorobey P.Moscow

Searching teammates: